2024 MassDOT Transportation Innovation Conference

Date: 4/30/2024 7:30 AM - 5/1/2024 4:30 PM

Location: DCU Center
50 Foster Street

Worcester, Massachusetts

Capacity:

840/1200



Overview

The annual MassDOT Transportation Innovation Conference provides a forum for innovative  transportation systems, management ideas, and initiatives. Each year, the conference provides an important opportunity for transportation practitioners to share knowledge, sponsor peer-to-peer learning, and collaborate on issues of mutual interest. Conference participants will have the opportunity to discuss the advantages and challenges associated with the innovative methods and technologies being presented.   

Presentation topics at this year's conference will pertain to the following themes: 
• Unlocking the Benefits of Geospatial Data and Associated Technologies Throughout Your Agency
New Techniques For Innovative Design and Construction Delivery 
Promoting Innovation in Municipalities
Advancing Resiliency and Sustainability 
Improving Safe and Equitable Transportation 

The event is open to all transportation practitioners from federal, state, and local transportation agencies, Metropolitan Planning Organizations, transit agencies, academia, and private industry.

Conference logo

April 30 & May 1, 2024 • DCU Center, Worcester, MA

MassDOT Logo             

This event is accessible to people with disabilities and individuals with limited English proficiency. If you need a reasonable accommodation (such as American Sign Language Interpreters, assistive listening devices, handouts in alternate formats, etc.) and/or language assistance (such as translated documents or an interpreter) to fully participate, please contact Stephanie Cottrell at admin@umasstransportationcenter.org or 413-545-2604 at least 14 days prior to the event.  Such services are provided free of charge.

Cancellation policy: If you are unable to attend, please cancel your registration. Cancellations within a week of the event will not be refunded.

2024 GOLD LEVEL SPONSORS

Please click on our sponsor's logo to visit their website

Stantec Logo    CDR Maguire logo  transystems logo  HDR logo bsc group inc logo  bowman logo   Mott Macdonald logo   hardesty and hanover llc logo    jacobs logo     gpidewberry logo  nitsch engineering  esri logo VHB logo  michael baker international logo   WSP logo  gannet fleming logo   HNTB logo

2024 SILVER LEVEL SPONSORS

Please click on our sponsor's logo to visit their website

Benesch Logo   ai engineers logo indus inc logo  tec logo  BL Companies logo      Northeast Traffic Technologies     beta group logo     tighe and bond logo  howard stein hudson   tetra tech logocambridge systematics    infrasense logo      mcfarland johnson logo     brennan consulting logo Pare Corporation logo  Kimley horn logo atane logo   fuss and o'neill logo  hoyle tanner logo  PMA Consultants logo  weston and sampson logo

2024 BRONZE LEVEL SPONSORS

Please click on our sponsor's logo to visit their website

kittelson associates logo   landtech inc logo CDW engineers logo  United Concrete Products logo        haley aldrich logo    felix marino logo  EJ logo   stv logo all states material group logo 

2024 EXHIBITORS

Durisol logo   Peckham logo    pexco  valmont logo      safe routes to school logo   coastal traffic logo  shur tite logoatlas logo

Registration
Amount

Private Sector
Register by 4/26/2024
PRIVATE SECTOR: (Early Bird Jan. 3 - Feb. 21) IN PERSON $125.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00; (Regular Feb. 22 - April 3) IN PERSON $175.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00; (Late and Walk-in Registration After April 3) IN PERSON $225.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00 - You will be given the choice to attend In-Person or Virtually during registration process. CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS ONLY.

Register

Public Sector
Register by 4/26/2024
PUBLIC SECTOR & NON-PROFIT: (Early Bird Jan. 3 - Feb. 21) IN PERSON $75.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00; (Regular Feb. 22 - April 3) IN PERSON $125.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00; (Late and Walk-in Registration After April 3) IN PERSON $175.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00 - You will be given the choice to attend In-Person or Virtually during registration process. CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS ONLY.

Register

MassDOT
Register by 4/26/2024
MassDOT - You will be given the choice to attend IN PERSON or VIRTUALLY (limited sessions) during registration process.

Register

WMDBE
Register by 4/26/2024
WMDBE: (Early Bird Jan. 3 - Feb. 21) IN PERSON $75.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00; (Regular Feb. 22 - April 3) IN PERSON $125.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00; (Late and Walk-in Registration After April 3) IN PERSON $175.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $50.00 - You will be given the choice to attend In-Person or Virtually during registration process. **PLEASE CALL 413-545-2604 TO RECEIVE THE WMDBE DISCOUNT**. CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS ONLY.

Register

Student
Register by 4/26/2024
STUDENT: IN PERSON $25.00 / VIRTUAL (Limited Sessions) $25.00. **PLEASE CALL 413-545-2604 TO RECEIVE THE STUDENT DISCOUNT**. CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS ONLY.

Register

If you are having trouble registering, please email admin@umasstransportationcenter.org or call (413) 545-2604 for assistance.

Please be advised, cancellations must be received no later than 7 days prior to the class, or the registration fee will not be refunded.

Sponsor Fees
Amount

$3,500.00
Register by 4/3/2024
GOLD SPONSOR: Regular (Until April 3) $3,500; Late Rate (After April 3) $4,500. CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS ONLY.

Register

$2,000.00
Register by 4/3/2024
SILVER SPONSOR: Regular (Until April 3) $2,000; Late Rate (After April 3) $3,000. CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS ONLY.

Register

$1,250.00
Register by 4/3/2024
BRONZE SPONSOR: Regular (Until April 3) $1,250; Late Rate (After April 3) $2,250. CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS ONLY.

Register

$750.00
Register by 4/3/2024
EXHIBITOR: Early Bird (Until April 3) $750; Late Rate (After April 3) $1,750. CREDIT CARDS PAYMENT ONLY.

Register

$150.00
Register by 4/26/2024
Non-Profit/Government Exhibitor. CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS ONLY.

Register
Sponsors

Reach Your Target Market at the Transportation Innovation Conference!

The annual MassDOT Transportation Innovation Conference provides a forum for innovative transportation systems, management ideas, and initiatives. The conference is an important opportunity for transportation practitioners to share knowledge, sponsor peer-to-peer learning, and collaborate on issues of mutual interest. 

Attendees will participate and learn about the exciting infrastructure investments being made by MassDOT and new innovative methods and technologies in transportation; meet and network with other transportation professionals!

The event is open to all transportation practitioners from federal, state, and local transportation agencies, Metropolitan Planning Organizations, transit agencies, academia, and private industry.

RESERVE YOUR BOOTH TODAY!

The annual MassDOT Transportation Innovation Conference attracts transportation professionals from across New England seeking the latest information on innovative technologies, designs and practices.

This event will be an invaluable opportunity for state, MPO/local, transit agencies, researchers, human service agency staff, advocates, planners, and private sector practitioners to share ideas, sponsor peer-to-peer learning, and collaborate on issues of mutual interest.

The conference runs from 7:30AM to 4:30PM on April 30 and May 1, 2024. 

SPONSOR/EXHIBITOR PACKET

SPONSORSHIP OPPORTUNITIES

GOLD LEVEL SPONSORSHIP

A GOLD Level Sponsor receives a booth space, skirted table, chair, and the following:
Three complimentary attendee registrations
Your logo will also be included on:
• Event website (including link to sponsor’s website)
• Email marketing
• Conference slide show that is played throughout the event in the main ballroom
• Company banner displayed in main ballroom 
• Session agenda signs outside each meeting room

Cost: $3,500.00 - (Until April 3); $4,500.00 - (After April 3)

SILVER LEVEL SPONSORSHIP

A SILVER Level Sponsor receives booth space, skirted table, chair, and the following:
Two complimentary attendee registration
Your logo will also be included on:
• Event website (including link to sponsor’s website)
• Email marketing
• Conference slide show that is played throughout the event in the main ballroom.

Cost: $2,000.00 - (Until April 3); $3,000.00 - (After April 3)

BRONZE LEVEL SPONSORSHIP

A BRONZE Level Sponsor receives booth space, skirted table, chair, and the following:
Your logo will also be included on:
• Event website (including link to sponsor’s website)
• Conference slide show played throughout the event in the main ballroom.

Cost: $1,250.00 - (Until April 3); $2,250.00 - (After April 3)

 

Exhibitor Opportunities

EXHIBITOR

Includes an exhibit booth. Each booth attendee must pre-register online for the conference.
Cost: $750.00 - (Until April 3); $1,750.00 - (After April 3)

NON-PROFIT/Government EXHIBITOR

Includes an exhibit booth. Each booth attendee must pre-register online for the conference.
• Non-Profit agencies interested in being a sponsor must pay regular sponsor fees.
Cost: $150.00

Online registration is now available. Click on the "Sponsor Fees" tab at the top of the page. 

Questions can be directed to Kathryn Donnelly at the UMass Transportation Center - (413) 230-6791.

FIRST FLOOR EXHIBIT SPACE DESIGN COMING SOON!

Booth choice will be given to Gold Level Sponsors first, then Silver, then Bronze, then Exhibitors in order of paid registrations.

BOOTH INCLUDES:

Table-top display area with 8-foot skirted table, one chair and one waste paper basket.
Additional chairs are available on request, based on the number of attendees from your organization.
Please indicate any special needs including electrical outlets. 

There are additional fees for any exhibit-specific audiovisual equipment requests (e.g., table-top or free-standing TV/Screen). Please contact the UMass Transportation Center at 413-545-2604, for specific equipment costs. 

Exhibitors can SET UP on April 29 - 11:00am-4:00pm and on April 30 between 6:00am and 7:45am.
Dismantling of exhibits may not occur prior to 4:30 pm on May 1.
Exhibitors MUST enter through Door 4 on Major Taylor Blvd. prior to show hours.


Arrangements may be made for shipment and storage of exhibitor displays to The DCU Center prior to the conference. A handling charge will be assessed depending on the weight of the package(s).  Should you need to ship items to the DCU Center for this event, please address shipment to:

Guest Name (or the person who will be on site)
Your Company Name / MassDOT Transportation Innovation Conference
The DCU Center, 50 Foster St, Worcester, MA 01608

Please note - Once your registration and payment have been received, you will receive a confirmation from the UMass Transportation Center.   

After receiving this confirmation, we ask that you please visit www.MassDOTInnovation.com and complete registrations for all attendees from your organization. 


Venue
Image of DCU Center

The DCU Center

The Convention Center has 100,310 square feet of exhibit space, 23,636 square feet in 11 meeting rooms, and a 12,144 square foot ballroom, (the largest in Central Massachusetts). The DCU Center is designed and sized specifically for the professional fulfillment, comfort and budget of small to large-sized conventions, meetings, social events and trade shows.

• 58,960 square feet of contiguous Exhibition Space

• 2 Ballrooms

• 11 Meeting Rooms (inclusive of Ballrooms)

• 2 Lounges

• Exquisite Pre-function Space

• Superb In-house Catering

• Separate Entrances for all Exhibit Halls

• Utility Floor Boxes located on 30-ft. centers

• Sophisticated Communication and Utility Services

• Electric: 120, 208 and 480 volt

• Water In and Out

• Compressed Air

• Voice, Video, CATV, Telephone and Data Communication

• Satellite Down-Link Capabilities

• Adjustable Lighting Levels

• 3 Access Doors that provide direct entry for large semis and other equipment onto Exhibit Hall floor

• Floor Load: Exhibition Hall - 350 pounds per square feet
Ballrooms & Meeting Rooms - 100 pounds per square feet

• Ceiling heights:
Exhibit Hall-30'
Ballroom-19'
Jr. Ballroom-14'8"

• Meeting Rooms-13'6", Showcase Corner-36'

• Dock Height: 4' with adjustable dock levelers

• Handicap Accessible

Area Hotels

Hilton Garden Inn
35 Major Taylor Blvd, Worcester, MA 01608
Phone: (508) 753-5700

Courtyard Worcester
72 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605
Phone: (508) 363-0300

Holiday Inn Express
110 Summer St, Worcester, MA 01608
Phone: (508) 757-0400

AC Hotel by Marriott Worcester
125 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
Phone: (774) 420-7555

Parking

worcester parking map

 

Attendees
First Name Affiliation
Erik McFarland Johnson, Inc.
Art Indus Inc.
Edward Benesch
Wayne PMA Consultants
Richard Tighe & Bond
Thomas McFarland Johnson, Inc.
Genevieve Michael Baker International
Fred Benesch
Jaklyn BETA Group, Inc.
Rachel Cambridge Systematics, Inc.
Maureen McMahon Associates, a Bowman Company - Taunton
Craig EJ USA, Inc.
Scott TranSystems
Nichole Hoyle, Tanner & Associates, Inc.
Mark Greenman-Pedersen, Inc. (MA)
Daniel ATANE Engineers
Loretta New Hampshire DOT Bridge Design (NHDOT)
Jennifer Stantec - Burlington
Hatim PMA Consultants
Sean BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Jeff Dewberry
Michael BL Companies (Corporate)
Allison Greenman-Pedersen, Inc. (MA)
Song University of Massachusetts Amherst (UMass)
Susan Dewberry
Michael AI Engineers, Inc. (Corporate Office)
Kristine Jacobs Engineering Group
Anthony HDR
Keith H&H
Linda Valmont
Timothy H&H
Ron VHB
Quaiser ATANE Engineers
Niki VHB
Ray Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Kien BETA Group, Inc.
Heather HDR
Christine TEC, Inc.
David Hoyle, Tanner & Associates, Inc.
Betsy CDW Consultants W/DBE
Tim Greenman-Pedersen, Inc. (MA)
Peter Felix A. Marino Co., Inc.
Kathy TranSystems
Gary McMahon Associates, a Bowman Company - Taunton
Bill Tighe & Bond
Christine AI Engineers, Inc. (MA)
Fred Stantec - Burlington
Deirdre New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Guy Valmont Industries, Inc.
Michael New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Kelly BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Sam BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Joe Dewberry
Thomas BL Companies
Jon Multivista
Doug Michael Baker International
Hank H&H
Luciano Jacobs Engineering Group
Dennis Stantec - Burlington
Thomas HDR
Keith Infrasense, Inc
Tom Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Jasmine Green International Affiliates
Thomas TranSystems
Kristopher Tighe & Bond
Joshua VHB
Jody TEC, Inc. (NH)
Alan Indus
Rachel Cambridge Systematics, Inc.
Aldo UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Philip McMahon Associates, a Bowman Company - Taunton
Juliet Kittelson & Associates, Inc.
Rebecca Jacobs Engineering Group
Sinan MassDOT Aeronautics Division
Kylie MassDOT
Stephanie MassDOT
Mousumy MassDOT District 6
Jeffrey MassDOT
Daryl MassDOT District 2
Alan MassDOT District 5
Nick MassDOT Research and Materials
Jose MassDOT District 1
Grace MassDOT
Cassandra MassDOT
Anni MassDOT
Christopher MassDOT Aeronautics Division
Michael Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Noel MassDOT District 6
Dea Massachusetts Department of Transportation
Ibrahima MassDOT
George MassDOT
Edward MassDOT
Ian MassDOT
Lyris MassDOT
Gary MassDOT
Jose Massachusetts Department of Transportation
John MassDOT Highway Division
Corinna MassDOT
Alyson MassDOT
David MassDOT Information Technology
Molly MassDOT
Sasha MassDOT District 6
Chyann MassDOT District 3
Robbin MassDOT
Hema MassDOT
William MassDOT
Noah MassDOT
Stephen MassDOT Registry of Motor Vehicles RMV
Matthew MassDOT District 2
Christopher MassDOT District 2
Michelle MassDOT Highway Division
Neil MassDOT
Theodore MassDOT
Sarah MassDOT District 3
Adrian MassDOT
Kylie MassDOT
Maria MassDOT
Miranda MassDOT
Adele MassDOT District 3
Kara MassDOT
Brenda MassDOT
Trevor MassDOT
Vladimir MassDOT District 3
Patricia MassDOT
Christopher MassDOT
Catherine MassDOT District 4
Anne MassDOT
Yong MassDOT District 4
James MassDOT
Kris MassDOT
Stefan MassDOT
Albert MassDOT District 4
Arnav MassDOT
Michael MassDOT
Jonathan MassDOT
Nikita MBTA
Paul MassDOT
Aidee MassDOT
Andrea MassDOT
Michael MassDOT District 5
Adam MassDOT District 3
Brenda MassDOT District 1
Sherry MassDOT Registry of Motor Vehicles (RMV)
Tracey MassDOT District 3
Nancy MassDOT
Spencer MassDOT
Andrea MassDOT
Michael MassDOT
James MassDOT
Janssen MassDOT District 5
Alina MassDOT
Maddie MassDOT
John MassDOT
Dakota MassDOT
YiWen MassDOT District 4
Alex MassDOT
Evelyn MassDOT
Jacqueline MassDOT
Ruben MassDOT District 6
Daniel MassDOT Highway Division
David Massachusetts Department of Transportation
Thomas MassDOT
Tracy Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Gabriel MassDOT
Kimberly MBTA
Vikram Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority
Samantha MassDOT Highway Division
Julie MassDOT District 6
Edgar MassDOT
Elijah MassDOT District 1
Joseph MassDOT District 6
William MassDOT
Anna MassDOT Highway Division
Katherine MassDOT District 4
Stephanie MassDOT District 2
Timothy Massachusetts Department of Transportation
Daniel MassDOT District 5
Helen MassDOT
Thomas MassDOT District 3
Benjamin Massachusetts Department of Transportation
Joshua MBTA
Christopher MassDOT
Kyndal Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Jenny MassDOT Highway Division
Michael MassDOT
Carlos MassDOT District 3
Kathleen MassDOT
Lauren MassDOT
Cynthia MassDOT Office of Diversity and Civil Rights
Joseph MassDOT District 3
Jonathan MassDOT
Courtney MassDOT District 2
Christopher MassDOT
Sasha MassDOT
Tiffany Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Michael MassDOT District 6
Cassandra MassDOT
Timothy MassDOT District 3
John MassDOT
Amy MassDOT
Judith MassDOT District 1
Laura Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Ed MassDOT
Danielle MassDOT District 3
Justin MassDOT District 3
Christian MassDOT
Jacob Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Anu MassDOT Information Technology
Robin MassDOT Aeronautics Division
Michael MassDOT District 6
Leah MassDOT
Christin MassDOT District 3
Anil MassDOT
Abraham MassDOT
Alex Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Haider MassDOT
Lin MassDOT
Shaun MassDOT District 5
Laura MassDOT District 2
Emily MassDOT
Madelinn MassDOT
Susan MassDOT
Samuel MassDOT District 5
Francisca MassDOT District 1
David MassDOT
Pedro MassDOT
Roderick MassDOT District 3
Linda MassDOT
Margot MassDOT District 6
Michelle MassDOT
Theron MassDOT District 3
Xinyan MassDOT District 4
Carl MassDOT District 3
Shelley MassDOT Highway Division
Janine MassDOT
Jacob MassDOT
Jay Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority
Anna MassDOT
Andrew MassDOT
Douglas Massachusetts Department of Transportation
Scott Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Drashti MassDOT
Jaden MassDOT District 4
DAVID MassDOT District 5
Sarah MassDOT
Sarah MassDOT District 6
Brian MassDOT
Paul MassDOT District 2
Catherine MassDOT
Christopher MassDOT District 6
Eamon MassDOT
Adam MassDOT
Valerie MassDOT
Courtney MassDOT
Roy MassDOT
Chris MassDOT
Nancy MassDOT District 3
Derek MassDOT
Ale MassDOT District 5
Marlon MassDOT District 3
Barbara MassDOT District 5
Alex MassDOT
Matthew MassDOT District 5
Herrio MassDOT
Louis MassDOT District 5
Samantha MassDOT
Erica MassDOT Highway Division
Carrie MassDOT
Sara MassDOT Registry of Motor Vehicles (RMV)
Christopher MassDOT District 4
Patricia MassDOT
Megan MassDOT
Jonathan MassDOT District 4
Koby MassDOT
Tracie MassDOT Highway Division
Melissa MassDOT
Brian MassDOT District 6
Janhavi MassDOT
Andrew MassDOT District 2
Kevin MassDOT
Leudybert MassDOT
Barry MassDOT District 3
Francisco MassDOT Highway Design
Lexie MassDOT
Josue MassDOT District 2
Walter MassDOT Highway Division
Jay Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Patrick MassDOT District 6
Ryan MassDOT Highway Design
DAVID MassDOT Highway Division
Doana Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Bianca MassDOT District 5
Olivia MassDOT
Charlotte Massachusetts Department of Transportation
Katherin MassDOT
Isabel MassDOT District 3
Cindy MassDOT District 5
Mike MassDOT
William MassDOT
John MassDOT District 6
Kit MassDOT
Patrick MassDOT
Zachary MassDOT
Brittany MassDOT
Jeremy MassDOT
Devon MassDOT
Matthew MassDOT District 2
Mojtaba MassDOT District 5
Kelly MassDOT
Jack MassDOT District 4
Shawn MassDOT
Benjamin MassDOT District 6
Michelle MassDOT District 5
Kelsey MassDOT
Michael MassDOT Highway Division
Olivia MassDOT Highway Division
Sairam MassDOT
Jill MassDOT
Eric MassDOT District 3
Isaiah MassDOT District 6
Sai MassDOT
Jesse MassDOT
Penny MassDOT
Makaela MassDOT
Dawn MassDOT District 2
Carleigh MassDOT
Eric MassDOT
Andrew MassDOT
Chhavan MassDOT
Corey MassDOT
Evin MassDOT
Felicia MassDOT Registry of Motor Vehicles (RMV)
Eileen MassDOT
Mary MassDOT
Chester MassDOT
Joshua MBTA
Nileshkumar MassDOT District 4
Timothy MassDOT District 4
Lois MassDOT Highway Division
Hasmukh MassDOT
Nishita MassDOT Research and Materials
Sudip MassDOT
Dave MassDOT
Anthony MassDOT District 3
Fionna MassDOT
Kristen MassDOT
Scott MassDOT District 3
Mary-Joe MassDOT District 5
Adam MassDOT District 5
Florence MassDOT
Hung MassDOT
Caleb MassDOT
Jacob MassDOT District 3
Samuel Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority (MBTA)
Sandhya MassDOT
Sarah MassDOT
Arthur MassDOT/MBTA
Courtney MassDOT
Fatjon MassDOT District 1
Olivia MassDOT
Behnam MassDOT
Motahareh MassDOT District 4
Bijaya MassDOT
Kawtar MassDOT
Craig MassDOT District 5
Muazzez MassDOT
Guy MassDOT
ghita MassDOT District 4
Michael MassDOT
Jason MassDOT Research and Materials
Rob MassDOT
Colby MassDOT District 3
Jose MassDOT District 4
Thomas MassDOT District 2
Mustafa MassDOT
Austin MassDOT
Matthew MassDOT
Margarita MassDOT District 4
Aisha MassDOT
Thomas MassDOT
Andrew MassDOT Highway Division
Lisa MassDOT
Angela MassDOT District 3
Gary MassDOT
Alaina MassDOT
Jarad Massachusetts Department of Transportation
Nick MassDOT District 1
PALAK MassDOT Highway Design
Lori MassDOT District 3
David MassDOT
Daniel MassDOT
Annabel MassDOT
Owen MassDOT Aeronautics Division
Stephen MassDOT Highway Design
William MassDOT
Sonja MassDOT Registry of Motor Vehicles (RMV)
niren MassDOT Registry of Motor Vehicles (RMV)
Bryan MassDOT
James MassDOT
Claudia MassDOT
David MassDOT District 5
Gregory MassDOT
Stephen MassDOT
Gloria MassDOT District 4
Kayla MassDOT
James MassDOT District 5
David MassDOT
Susan MassDOT
Ann MassDOT
Carl MassDOT Information Technology
Frank MassDOT District 4
Bryan MassDOT District 6
Allison MBTA
Stefan MassDOT District 2
Jennifer MBTA
James MassDOT
Kevin MassDOT Highway Division
Benjamin MassDOT District 3
Sara MassDOT
Jennifer MassDOT
David MassDOT District 5
Robert MassDOT District 4
Amber MassDOT
Elizabeth MassDOT
Frank MassDOT
Lorenzo MassDOT
Steven MassDOT Registry of Motor Vehicles (RMV)
Zach MassDOT
Nicholas MassDOT
Arline MassDOT District 3
Courtney MassDOT
Andrew MassDOT
Frank MassDOT District 4
Zheng MassDOT
Steven MassDOT District 5
Ryan MassDOT
Violet MassDOT
Scott MassDOT Highway Division
Justin MassDOT
Sasha MassDOT
Jennifer MassDOT
Akosua MassDOT Research and Materials
Hao MassDOT
Joseph MassDOT
Jaclyn MassDOT
Dongke MassDOT
Patrick MassDOT
Anthony MassDOT Highway Division
Marianti MassDOT
Nicholas MassDOT
Dale VHB
Kwame WSP (MA)
Will Benesch
Isaac BETA Group, Inc.
Matthew CDR Maguire (MA)
Linda EJ USA, Inc.
Peter AI Engineers, Inc. (MA)
Louis Weston & Sampson
Ryan All States Materials Group
Paul Kleinfelder, Inc. (Boston)
Christopher Kleinfelder, Inc. (Boston)
Sean Benesch
Kimberly TranSystems Corporation
Darren Michael Baker International
Paul Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Nate Coastal Traffic, Inc.
Robert All States Materials Group
Benjamin Feldman Geospatial (Boston)
Ralf Infrasense, Inc
Darren GM2 Associates, Inc.
Ashley Benesch
Jake Via
Benjamin BETA Group, Inc.
Brian Jacobs Engineering Group
Scott Weston & Sampson
Nicole McFarland Johnson, Inc.
Preston Toole Design Group
Nikole WSP (MA)
Kumar PRIME AE Group, Inc.
Eric GM2 Associates, Inc.
H. Daniel CDR Maguire (PA)
Wayne Haley & Aldrich
Valerie Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Emily GM2 Associates, Inc.
Brendan Haley & Aldrich
Todd Hoyle, Tanner & Associates, Inc.
Rebecca TEC, Inc. (MA)
Lauren Benesch
Jessica SLR International Corporation
Andrew Stantec
Tanner GM2 Associates Inc
Todd Indus Inc.
Don VHB
Ken GSSI
Colin Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Patrick Deloitte
Tim McFarland Johnson, Inc.
Justin Tighe & Bond
Aleece Stantec - Burlington
Kevin TEC, Inc.
Megan Deloitte Consulting, LLP (VA)
Angela Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Jason Toole Design Group
Taylor Toole Design Group
Nina Green International Affiliates
Jocelyn Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Matthew Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Tom VHB
Lindsey Northeast Paving
Evan Stantec - Burlington
Kathryn BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Mohamed PMA Consultants
Brenda TRC Companies
Rana TEC, Inc. (MA)
Allison Peckham Industries
Allison Peckham Industries
Andrew Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Alexander Tighe & Bond
Maria Jacobs Engineering Group
Christopher Deloitte Consulting, LLP (VA)
Dennis BETA Group, Inc.
Harris GM2 Associates Inc
Laura Jacobs Engineering Group
Paul McMahon Associates, a Bowman Company-Westfield
Christopher McFarland Johnson, Inc.
Elizabeth Benesch
Jason Wright-Pierce
Darryl Michael Baker International
Michael ATLAS Technical Consultants
Nico H&H
Johnniel Palmer Paving Corp
Grady Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Samuel TEC, Inc. (MA)
Mark Traffic Logix Corporation
Erica Toole Design Group
Eric Consor Engineers
Paul Palmer Paving Corp
Nick SLR International Corporation
Christina AAA Northeast
Zachary WSP (MA)
Robert TranSystems
Nate Slalom
Thomas Wright-Pierce
Jacob Benesch
Daniel Tighe & Bond
Matthew WSP (Boston)
Christopher BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
John Meridian Associates
Ko Green International Affiliates
Hana BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Sean Hoyle, Tanner & Associates, Inc.
Matthew Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Darshan BETA Group, Inc.
Brian MAS Building & Bridge. Inc.
Michael Weston & Sampson
James CONSOR Engineers, LLC
Sonam Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Wayne BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Alessandra BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
David Meridian Associates
Cassandra Jacobs Engineering Group
Marcia Kleinfelder, Inc. (Boston)
Katherine BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Thomas McFarland Johnson, Inc.
Jess VHB
Chris MAS Building & Bridge. Inc.
Jeff Keolis Commuter Services
Gregory Jacobs Engineering Group
Paul Kleinfelder, Inc. (Boston)
Timothy TETS
Robert SLR International Corporation
Laura BETA Group, Inc
Sara BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Andrea Tighe & Bond
Aaron Hoyle, Tanner & Associates, Inc.
Thomas BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Daniel Hatch
Brad GM2 Associates Inc
Jon Kleinfelder, Inc. (Boston)
Erika Jacobs Engineering Group
Jared BETA Group, Inc
Jessica Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
David CONSOR Engineers, LLC
Thomas GM2 Associates Inc
Evan TranSystems Corporation
Greg Tighe & Bond
Travis Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
Paul Great Western Partners
Chris Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
William Fort Hill Companies LLC
Gaelen MAS Building & Bridge. Inc.
Erik WSP (MA)
Ed H&H
Katie VHB
Emily Hatch LTK
Tony GM2 Associates, Inc.
Jack Stantec
Daniel BETA Group, Inc.
Larry Benesch
Kyle Superior TNB
Carrie VHB
Ian Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Scott MAS Building & Bridge. Inc.
Robert Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Jay CONSOR Engineers, LLC
Sarah Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Kyle Coastal Traffic, Inc.
Sam Weston & Sampson
Eric VHB
Jose GM2 Associates Inc
Micah BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Bridget Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Robert The Engineering Corporation
Susan VHB
Jonathan BETA Group, Inc.
Brian Gannett Fleming, Inc.
Marti Jacobs Engineering Group
Kathleen Toole Design Group
Luke Gannett Fleming
Douglas Weston & Sampson
William BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Farhad TranSystems Corporation
Anant Haley & Aldrich
Chelsey Health Equity Partnership of North Central Mass Inc (CHNA9)
Joshua Benesch
Alyssa Weston & Sampson
Jeremy Weston & Sampson
Robert VHB
Ray Palmer Paving Corp
Larry AI Engineers, Inc. (MA)
Rick VHB
Margaret Global Partners
Mike Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Eric Mott MacDonald
Kasey TEC, Inc.
Michael Durisol USA, Inc
Austin BETA Group, Inc.
Jim The Middlesex Corporation
Richard GM2 Associates, Inc.
Kari HDR Engineering Inc.
Anthony Jacobs Engineering Group
Karl Stantec Consulting Services
Kate Kleinfelder, Inc. (Boston)
Joseph Hoyle, Tanner & Associates, Inc.
Jonathan TEC, Inc. (MA)
Erik GM2 Associates, Inc.
Rich McFarland Johnson, Inc.
Larry Wright-Pierce
Christopher Meridian Associates
Sebastian Tighe & Bond
Gustavo GM2 Associates Inc
Teresa TranSystems
Jeff Weston & Sampson
Nick VHB
Roy SLR International Corporation
Christian Stantec - Burlington
Garrett All States Materials Group
Joshua Stantec / Reality Capture Technology Manager
Lisa CDM Smith
Matt BETA Group, Inc.
Stephen BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Jon GM2 Associates Inc
Gregory WSP (MA)
Jefferson Bulfinch Strategies Group
Jason AECOM
Knowles BSC Group, Inc. (Main Office)
Andrew The Engineering Corporation
Bob Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Glenn BETA Group, Inc.
Michelle Tighe & Bond
Sudhir AI Engineers, Inc. (MA)
Kevin Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Ali TranSystems
Matthew Indus Inc.
Joe TranSystems
Tony Benesch
Mack AI Engineers, Inc. (MA)
Frank Green International Affiliates
Christine VHB
Steven Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
William McMahon Associates, a Bowman Company - Taunton
Peter Stantec - Burlington
Lenny TranSystems
Dennis Green International Affiliates
Shahvir AI Engineers, Inc. (MA)
Kevin Stantec - Burlington
Edward Hoyle, Tanner & Associates, Inc.
Michael Howard Stein Hudson, Boston (HSH)
Kristen Jacobs Engineering Group
Kristine VHB
John WSP (Boston)
Stephen Feldman Geospatial
Mark Michael Baker International
Walt Stantec - Burlington
Paul Indus Inc.
Nathaniel GM2 Associates Inc
Michael McMahon Associates, a Bowman Company-Westfield
Stephan GM2 Associates Inc
Jeffrey Roehm America, LLC
Joseph Cambridge Systematics, Inc.
Adam Dewberry
Blake Northern Middlesex Council of Governments
Chris UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Rana Pioneer Valley Planning Commission (PVPC)
Brian Town of Natick
Karen Worcester Regional Transit Authority (WRTA)
Tom Town of Dennis
Sarah MA Safe Routes to School
Michelle UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Adrian City of Newton DPW
Sterling Town of Bedford DPW
Charles New Hampshire DOT Transportation Systems Management Operation (NHDOT)
Peter Town of Spencer
Jessica Northern Middlesex Council of Governments
Randy Town of Tewksbury
Brian Town of Groton DPW
Justin City of New Bedford Department of Public Infrastructure
Ned City of Newton DPW
Jeffrey Town of Yarmouth
Tony Merrimack Valley Planning Commission (MVPC)
Ethan New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Evan Cape Cod Commission
Stephanie UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Josh Town of Fairhaven
Judy MA Safe Routes to School
Wissam City of Springfield DPW
Olivia Quebec Government Office in Boston
Tyler Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Robert Town of Natick DPW
Kathryn UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Mary Ann UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Kristin Town of Bedford DPW
Sam Town of Brookline
Kevin Town of Oxford
Cole University of Massachusetts Amherst (UMass)
Joseph Town of Dedham
Kim UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Adam Town of Douglas
Scott City of Worcester, Dept of Transportation & Mobility
Jennifer UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Eric Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Peter Town of Oxford
Beth Franklin Regional Council of Governments (FRCOG)
Matthew Town of Bedford DPW
Betsy City of Worcester, Dept of Transportation & Mobility
Yahaira Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Jeff Town of Natick
Dana U.S. House of Representatives
Diane MA Safe Routes to School
Adam City of New Bedford
Matthew City of Framingham
Dave Town of Wellesley DPW
Sandy Volpe National Transportation Systems Center
Carol Town of Hanson
Todd City of Worcester
Michael UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Rebecca UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
David City of Newton DPW
Kevin Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Sujatha Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
William New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Matthew New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Nathaniel Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Nolan Town of Medway DPW
Elizabeth Merrimack Valley Planning Commission (MVPC)
Timothy New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Matt UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Lisa Age Strong Commission/ Boston City Hall
Jenna U.S. House of Representatives
Kody New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Jeff Pioneer Valley Planning Commission (PVPC)
James Town of Dedham
Colleen Cape Cod Commission
Constance Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Zeke City of Watertown Community Development and Planning
Julian City of Springfield DPW
Dan City of Easthampton
Anthony Town of Medway (MA) Police Department
Adrienne MA Municipal Association
Rachel MA Safe Routes to School
Glen Town of Andover Police Department
Daniel Merrimack Valley Planning Commission (MVPC)
Sheila Town of Lexington
Deirdre Rhode Island DOT
Joanna Town of Auburn Highway Division
Jeff City of Cambridge
Khyati Pioneer Valley Planning Commission (PVPC)
Jay Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Emily City of Cambridge DPW
Colleen MA Safe Routes to School
Peter Town of Medway DPW
Keith New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Brian City of Worcester
Isaac City of Newton
Karina Town of Southborough
Caitlin UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Robert Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Jeanette Town of Bedford
Jennifer New Hampshire Department of Transportation (NHDOT)
Patrick Merrimack Valley Planning Commission (MVPC)
William Town of Wakefield DPW
Joshua Worcester Regional Transit Authority (WRTA)
Stephen City of Worcester
Greg Town of Auburn Highway Division
Katie UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Nahrin Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Jamison Town of Hanson
Pedro City of Worcester, Dept of Transportation & Mobility
Matthew Town of Chesterfield Highway Department
Dennis City of New Bedford
Michael Town of Bedford DPW
Kris UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Austen Northern Middlesex Council of Governments
Andrew Town of Shrewsbury
Mary City of Worcester, Dept of Transportation & Mobility
Alfredo City of Newton
Afriany City of Worcester, Dept of Transportation & Mobility
ning City of Newton
Robert City of Haverhill
Jonah Merrimack Valley Planning Commission (MVPC)
Emma Town of Auburn Highway Division
Timothy Town of Wakefield DPW
Jamie Worcester Regional Transit Authority (WRTA)
Adam Central Mass Regional Planning Commission (CMRPC)
Tracy UMass Transportation Center (UMTC)
Nathan David Northeastern University
Franco ATANE Engineers
Karen Keville Enterprises
Kathleen CDW Consultants W/DBE
Paul CHESS Engineering
Nady Keville Enterprises
Kevin ATANE Engineers
Luz ATANE Engineers
Chuck ATANE Engineers
Peter ATANE Engineers
Rizwan ATANE Engineers
Matthew Keville Enterprises
Chris Keville Enterprises
Paul ATANE Engineers, P.C.
Lauren ATANE Engineers, P.C.